Athlétisme Sportif Vendreuvrois  Club dissout

 

CROSS de l'ASV    le 29 décembre 2002

 
Class scr. : NOM Prénom ( Club ) Cl./Cat.CAT  --- : 	Temps
ECOLE ATHLETISME GARÇONS
01 : MARCILLY JEREMY           ( A.R.C. ) -EAG  --------------- : 00 min    s 
02 : NOURI CLEMENT             ( A.S.MESMIN ) -EAG  ----------- : 00 min    s 
03 : MASSIN ETIENNE            ( A.R.C. ) -EAG  --------------- : 00 min    s 
04 : BARREAU CORENTIN          ( A.S.MESMIN ) -EAG  ----------- : 00 min    s 
05 : CAFFET SULIVAN            ( T.O.S. ) -EAG  --------------- : 00 min    s 
06 : LARIQUE CHARLES           ( A.R.C. ) -EAG  --------------- : 00 min    s 
07 : MARIE ALEXANDRE           ( A.S.MESMIN ) -EAG  ----------- : 00 min    s 
ECOLE ATHLETISME FILLES
01 : GUNDALL KARINE            ( A.L.C.T. ) -EAF  ------------- : 00 min    s 
02 : SKRZYNIARZ CHARLINE       ( A.S.MESMIN ) -EAF  ----------- : 00 min    s 
03 : CARLIER LISON             ( A.S.MESMIN ) -EAF  ----------- : 00 min    s 
04 : BERTRAND SARAH            ( A.R.C. ) -EAF  --------------- : 00 min    s 
05 : JUGNIER FLORIANE          ( A.R.C. ) -EAF  --------------- : 00 min    s 
06 : VILLIERS FLORANTINE       ( A.S.MESMIN ) -EAF  ----------- : 00 min    s 
POUSSINES FILLES
01 : BANHOLZER JUSTINE         ( A.R.C. ) -POF  --------------- : 05 min 59 s 
02 : DERAVET ELOISE            ( A.S.MESMIN ) -POF  ----------- : 06 min 03 s 
03 : RIVIERE DORRILIA          ( U.S.A.C. ) -POF  ------------- : 06 min 14 s 
04 : DANIOUX LORENE            ( T.O.S. ) -POF  --------------- : 06 min 20 s 
05 : BELTRAMELLI FLORIAN       ( A.L.C.T. ) -POF  ------------- : 06 min 26 s 
06 : GUNDALL ANAIS             ( A.L.C.T. ) -POF  ------------- : 06 min 34 s 
07 : KLEIN MARION              ( TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI10 ) -POF   : 06 min 35 s 
08 : DHALLENNE MARINE          ( A.R.C. ) -POF  --------------- : 07 min 03 s 
09 : GAILLARD FIONA            ( T.O.S. ) -POF  --------------- : 07 min 12 s 
10 : FAUCHOT AMELIE            ( M.J.C.M ) -POF  -------------- : 07 min 13 s 
11 : DIGONNET FIONA            ( A.R.C. ) -POF  --------------- : 07 min 15 s 
12 : VILLIERS PENELOPE         ( A.S.MESMIN ) -POF  ----------- : 07 min 24 s 
POUSSINS GARCONS
01 : CAFFET ALEXIS             ( T.O.S. ) -POG  --------------- : 05 min 32 s 
02 : PRUNIER STEPHANE          ( T.O.S. ) -POG  --------------- : 05 min 45 s 
03 : RAHMOUNI FLIESS           ( U.S.A.C. ) -POG  ------------- : 05 min 49 s 
04 : LEGOUT ROMAIN             ( C.A.B.B. ) -POG  ------------- : 05 min 57 s 
05 : BANHOLZER PAUL            ( A.R.C. ) -POG  --------------- : 06 min 06 s 
06 : BAULARD MAXENCE           ( A.L.C.T. ) -POG  ------------- : 06 min 19 s 
07 : BEGYN REMI                ( A.R.C. ) -POG  --------------- : 06 min 26 s 
08 : MARCILLY NICOLAS          ( A.R.C. ) -POG  --------------- : 06 min 33 s 
09 : USTARITZ ANTHONY          ( T.O.S. ) -POG  --------------- : 07 min 24 s 
10 : CARLIER LOU               ( A.S.MESMIN ) -POG  ----------- : 11 min 35 s
BENJAMINES FILLES
01 : SIMONETTI A               ( A.R.C. ) -BEF  --------------- : 08 min 30 s
02 : GAMORY F                  ( A.R.C. ) -BEF  --------------- : 08 min 52 s 
03 : MOMBER ROXANE             ( A.R.C. ) -BEF  --------------- : 09 min 26 s 
04 : BARREAU MARION            ( A.S.MESMIN ) -BEF  ----------- : 09 min 39 s 
05 : JACQUINOT EMMANUELLE      ( T.O.S. ) -BEF  --------------- : 10 min 06 s 
06 : MASSEY ELODIE             ( T.O.S. ) -BEF  --------------- : 10 min 15 s 
07 : DIFALLAH CASSANDRA        ( A.R.C. ) -BEF  --------------- : 10 min 20 s 
08 : BAULARD MILDRED           ( A.L.C.T. ) -BEF  ------------- : 10 min 25 s 
BENJAMINS GARCONS
01 : MONNIER ROMAIN            ( T.O.S. ) -BEG  --------------- : 08 min 32 s 
02 : DUBOIS HENRI              ( A.S.VENDEUVRE ) -BEG  -------- : 08 min 45 s 
03 : CONY GEOFFREY             ( A.R.C. ) -BEG  --------------- : 08 min 56 s 
04 : RAHMOUNI HOUSSAN          ( U.S.A.C. ) -BEG  ------------- : 10 min 04 s 
05 : ANIESA ANGE               ( A.R.C. ) -BEG  --------------- : 10 min 24 s 
06 : USTARITZ XAVIER           ( T.O.S. ) -BEG  --------------- : 11 min 01 s 
 
MINIMES FILLES
01 : GOBERT EUGENIE            ( A.R.C. ) -MIF  --------------- : 08 min 14 s 
02 : SOLCOURT DAPHNE           ( A.R.C. ) -MIF  --------------- : 08 min 19 s 
03 : TABARI MELANIE            ( C.A.B.B. ) -MIF  ------------- : 08 min 47 s 
04 : SAINT MARC CORALIE        ( U.S.A.C. ) -MIF  ------------- : 08 min 53 s 
05 : DERBECQ ELODIE            ( U.S.M.R ) -MIF  -------------- : 09 min 14 s 
06 : ROUSSEAU SOPHIA           ( A.R.C. ) -MIF  --------------- : 09 min 24 s 
07 : RABI QELTHOUM             ( A.L.C.T. ) -MIF  ------------- : 10 min 16 s 
08 : COMBES LUCIE              ( A.R.C. ) -MIF  --------------- : 10 min 41 s 
09 : RIVIERE LUDIVINE          ( U.S.A.C. ) -MIF  ------------- : 11 min 28 s
MINIMES GARCONS
01 : DECHANNES ROMAIN          ( A.S.VENDEUVRE ) -MIG  -------- : 13 min 37 s 
02 : PERRIN THIBAULT           ( T.O.S. ) -MIG  --------------- : 14 min 32 s 
03 : MRULA MAXIME              ( TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI10 ) -MIG   : 14 min 42 s 
04 : LANERET ALEXANDRE         ( U.S.A.C. ) -MIG  ------------- : 14 min 52 s 
05 : NOIROT PIERRICK           ( A.R.C. ) -MIG  --------------- : 15 min 10 s 
06 : ESPIRT ALEXANDRE          ( U.S.M.R ) -MIG  -------------- : 15 min 39 s 
07 : REGNAULT TONY             ( U.S.M.R ) -MIG  -------------- : 15 min 41 s 
08 : --------------            (  ) -MIG  --------------------- : 16 min 02 s 
09 : BERTRAND MICHAEL          ( A.R.C. ) -MIG  --------------- : 16 min 19 s 
10 : CAFFET JEREMY             ( T.O.S. ) -MIG  --------------- : 16 min 57 s 
11 : SEURE FRANCIS             ( T.O.S. ) -MIG  --------------- : 17 min 31 s 
12 : BELTRAMELLI JOHAN         ( A.L.C.T. ) -MIG  ------------- : 17 min 32 s 
CADETTES
01 : GRANGE CORALIE            ( A.S.MESMIN ) -CAF  ----------- : 16 min 12 s 
02 : NURDIN EMILIE             ( A.R.C. ) -CAF  --------------- : 16 min 19 s 
03 : MARE LISON                ( T.O.S. ) -CAF  --------------- : 16 min 27 s 
04 : TARTE AUDREY              ( T.O.S. ) -CAF  --------------- : 17 min 03 s 
CADETS
01 : SIMONETTI WILLY           ( A.R.C. ) -CAG  --------------- : 15 min 31 s 
02 : LE GALL JULLIEN           ( E.S.M.P. ) -CAG  ------------- : 16 min 00 s 
03 : AOUIMER ADEL              ( A.S.R. ) -CAG  --------------- : 16 min 19 s 
04 : GRANDCLAUDE BASTIEN       ( A.S.VENDEUVRE ) -CAG  -------- : 16 min 47 s 
05 : CORDEUIL DOMINIQUE        ( A.R.C. ) -CAG  --------------- : 17 min 08 s 
06 : BANCHET JONATHAN          ( A.S.VENDEUVRE ) -CAG  -------- : 18 min 12 s
JUNIORS FEMMES 
01 : MEAZZA MARION             ( TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI10 ) 01JU   : 19 min 58 s
JUNIORS  HOMMES
01 : GOBANCE VINCENT           ( T.O.S. ) -JUH  --------------- : 21 min 19 s 
02 : ESPIRT SEBASTIEN          ( U.S.M.R ) -JUH  -------------- : 22 min 02 s 
03 : GUILLET GAEL              ( A.S.VENDEUVRE ) -JUH  -------- : 23 min 04 s 
ESP., SEN., VÉT. FEMMES
01 : MARE NINON                ( STADE CLERMONTOIS ) 01ESF  ---- : 13 min 59 s 
02 : DORAY SEVERINE            ( T.O.S. ) 01SEF  --------------- : 15 min 07 s 
03 : USTARITZ ANNE             ( T.O.S. ) 02SEF  --------------- : 15 min 19 s 
04 : GOBANCE LUCIE             ( T.O.S. ) 02ESF  --------------- : 15 min 37 s 
05 : DEMANGEOT CHRISTINE       ( A.R.C. ) 03SEF  --------------- : 15 min 54 s 
06 : PAUL ANNE                 ( T.O.S. ) 01VEF  --------------- : 16 min 15 s 
07 : LANERET PASCALE           ( U.S.A.C. ) 02VEF  ------------- : 16 min 22 s 
08 : SIMONETTI PASCALE         ( A.R.C. ) 04SEF  --------------- : 16 min 24 s 
09 : DERAVET EVELYNE           ( A.S.MESMIN ) 03VEF  ----------- : 16 min 28 s 
10 : PINEY ARMELLE             ( T.O.S. ) 05SEF  --------------- : 16 min 53 s 
11 : GOBANCE ROSELYNE          ( T.O.S. ) 04VEF  --------------- : 17 min 05 s 
12 : MARE CHANTAL              ( T.O.S. ) 05VEF  --------------- : 17 min 06 s 
13 : MRULA ELISABETH           ( TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI10 ) 06SEF   : 17 min 11 s 
14 : JOURDAIN FANNY            ( T.O.S. ) 03ESF  --------------- : 17 min 22 s 
15 : MOREAU MARTINE            ( T.O.S. ) 06VEF  --------------- : 17 min 30 s 
16 : TROGNON MARIE FRANCE      ( T.O.S. ) 07VEF  --------------- : 18 min 24 s 
17 : BARREAU CHRISTINE         ( A.S.MESMIN ) 07SEF  ----------- : 18 min 32 s 
18 : KLEIN CORALIE             ( TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI10 ) 08SEF   : 20 min 59 s
ESPOIR HOMMES  ( voir aussi ESV hommes )
01 : LAMBLIN CEDRIC            (488)(TROYES.O.S.) -ES  ----------- : 33mn 11s
02 : PETIT DAVID               (443)(U.S.M.ROMILLY) -ES  --------- : 34mn 26s
03 : TRANSLER JIMMY            (428)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) -ES  ------- : 34mn 36s
ESP., SEN., VÉT. HOMMES
Class scr. : NOM Prénom(Dos.)(Club) Cl./Cat.CAT  --- : 	Temps
01 : DJANTI AZZEDINE          (485)(A.S.BOLOGNE.) 01VEH  --------- : 28mn 35s
02 : MORALES ANTONIO          (480)(DIJON.U.C.) 01SEH  ----------- : 29mn 17s
03 : DJANTI MOHAMED           (486)(E.C.A.C) 02SEH  -------------- : 29mn 40s
04 : MICHON SEBASTIEN         (264)(TROYES.O.S.) 03SEH  ---------- : 30mn 39s
05 : DEBERT FREDERIC          (233)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 04SEH  ----- : 31mn 16s
06 : GARI JEAN                (279)(C.O.S.DIZIER) 05SEH  --------- : 31mn 44s
07 : LARCELET FREDERIC        (281)(C.O.S.DIZIER) 06SEH  --------- : 31mn 46s
08 : FOURRIER JULIEN          (270)(C.A.BAR.BAYEL.) 07SEH  ------- : 31mn 57s
09 : SANITAS FRANCIS          (242)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 02VEH  ----- : 32mn 26s
10 : BERNARD LAURENT          (499)(U.S.M.ROMILLY) 08SEH  -------- : 32mn 33s
11 : MIOT GEOFFREY            (238)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 09SEH  ----- : 32mn 38s
12 : GAUTHIER PATRICK         (280)(C.O.S.DIZIER) 03VEH  --------- : 32mn 52s
13 : GRADOS ANDRE             (419)(INDIVIDUEL) 04VEH  ----------- : 32mn 57s
14 : ABEL MARC                (239)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 05VEH  ----- : 32mn 59s
15 : LEBON STEPHANE           (373)(TROYES.O.S.) 10SEH  ---------- : 33mn 05s
16 : LAMBLIN CEDRIC           (488)(TROYES.O.S.) 01ESH  ---------- : 33mn 11s
17 : BARBIER STEPHANE         (417)(C.A.BAR.BAYEL.) 11SEH  ------- : 33mn 14s
18 : HAGENBACH EMMANUEL       (235)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 12SEH  ----- : 33mn 26s
19 : CRUZ JACKY               (332)(U.S.M.ROMILLY) 06VEH  -------- : 33mn 29s
20 : MORIS JOEL               (302)(E.C.A.C) 07VEH  -------------- : 33mn 57s
21 : LEROY BRUNO              (367)(C.A.BAR.BAYEL.) 13SEH  ------- : 34mn 15s
22 : PETIT DAVID              (443)(U.S.M.ROMILLY) 02ESH  -------- : 34mn 26s
23 : DUTRIPON ALAIN           (334)(U.S.M.ROMILLY) 08VEH  -------- : 34mn 34s
24 : TRANSLER JIMMY           (428)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) 03ESH  ------ : 34mn 36s
25 : ADNOT FREDERIC           (377)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) 09VEH  ------ : 34mn 40s
26 : CARREAU JAMES            (241)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 10VEH  ----- : 34mn 52s
27 : LEMOINE PASCAL           (412)(A.S.MESMIN) 11VEH  ----------- : 34mn 56s
28 : POINSOTTE PHILIPPE       (495)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 12VEH  ----- : 35mn 03s
29 : GRIGIS JOEL              (300)(L.A.C.B.L.) 14SEH  ----------- : 35mn 30s
30 : ATOUI BOUHDJAR           (360)(TROYES.O.S.) 15SEH  ---------- : 35mn 31s
31 : CROCHET MICHEL           (420)(TROYES.O.S.) 13VEH  ---------- : 35mn 34s
32 : MARTINOT DANIEL          (282)(C.O.S.DIZIER) 14VEH  --------- : 35mn 43s
33 : COLLET PASCAL            (275)(C.O.S.DIZIER) 15VEH  --------- : 35mn 48s
34 : RAVENEL JEAN-PAUL        (322)(U.S.M.ROMILLY) 16SEH  -------- : 35mn 55s
35 : NIEPS PASCAL             (449)(TROYES.O.S.) 16VEH  ---------- : 35mn 57s
36 : PESCHKA THIERRY          (374)(C.A.BAR.BAYEL.) 17VEH  ------- : 35mn 58s
37 : MAGNIER HERVE            (490)(A.S.B) 18VEH  ---------------- : 36mn 07s
38 : MRULA THIERRY            (441)(TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI10) 19VEH   : 36mn 10s
39 : CORDEUIL YVES            (244)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 20VEH  ----- : 36mn 31s
40 : DEFRANCE JEROME          (371)(TROYES.O.S.) 17SEH  ---------- : 36mn 41s
41 : DELBOUE JIMMY            (426)(NON LICENCIE) 18SEH  --------- : 36mn 59s
42 : LANERET FRANCIS          (348)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) 21VEH  ------ : 37mn 02s
43 : DE COKBORNE GILLES       (378)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) 22VEH  ------ : 37mn 19s
44 : MENUDIER FRANCK          (372)(TROYES.O.S.) 23VEH  ---------- : 37mn 27s
45 : SAINT MARC PIERRE        (352)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) 24VEH  ------ : 37mn 34s
46 : BIDAULT FRANCOIS         (492)(TROYES.O.S.) 25VEH  ---------- : 37mn 41s
47 : VILLET PATRICK           (285)(C.O.S.DIZIER) 26VEH  --------- : 37mn 53s
48 : SZCZERBICKI GEORGES      (284)(C.O.S.DIZIER) 27VEH  --------- : 38mn 01s
49 : HENIGFELD FREDERIC       (500)(C.A.BAR.BAYEL.) 19SEH  ------- : 38mn 02s
50 : HAGENBACH ROBERT         (494)(TROYES.O.S.) 28VEH  ---------- : 38mn 03s
51 : SUREAU CHRISTEL GUY      (425)(NON LICENCIE) 20SEH  --------- : 38mn 08s
52 : CHRETIEN PATRICK         (491)(TROYES.O.S.) 29VEH  ---------- : 38mn 09s
53 : GEFFROY JEAN6CLAUDE      (340)(U.S.M.ROMILLY) 30VEH  -------- : 38mn 34s
54 : MAGNIER FREDERIC         (356)(A.S.BOLOGNE.) 31VEH  --------- : 38mn 35s
55 : DEMIT JEAN CLAUDE        (296)(A.S.MESMIN) 32VEH  ----------- : 38mn 36s
56 : GUERREY CLAUDE           (381)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) 33VEH  ------ : 38mn 40s
57 : MARTINOT GILLES          (283)(C.O.S.DIZIER) 34VEH  --------- : 38mn 47s
58 : LABY THIERRY             (405)(A.S.MESMIN) 21SEH  ----------- : 39mn 00s
59 : MARE GILLES              (450)(TROYES.O.S.) 35VEH  ---------- : 39mn 07s
60 : TRUTAT JEAN-LOUIS        (416)(A.S.MESMIN) 36VEH  ----------- : 39mn 43s
61 : ROYANT BERNARD           (497)(TROYES.O.S.) 37VEH  ---------- : 40mn 15s
62 : GOBANCE DANIEL           (457)(TROYES.O.S.) 38VEH  ---------- : 40mn 29s
63 : WITEK OLIVIER            (406)(A.S.MESMIN) 22SEH  ----------- : 40mn 40s
64 : BARREAU GERARD           (411)(A.S.MESMIN) 23SEH  ----------- : 40mn 56s
65 : KLEIN YVES               (435)(TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI10) 24SEH   : 41mn 05s
66 : THULLEZ DOMINIQUE        (475)(A.S.ROMILLY.) 39VEH  --------- : 41mn 08s
67 : MAROT ROGER              (368)(TROYES.O.S.) 40VEH  ---------- : 41mn 21s
68 : DEHAEMERS CLAUDE         (430)(TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI10) 41VEH   : 41mn 31s
69 : MICO GUY                 (427)(NON LICENCIE) 25SEH  --------- : 41mn 38s
70 : CHALEY SYLVAIN           (423)(NON LICENCIE) 26SEH  --------- : 41mn 49s
71 : BRESSOLIER HERVE         (240)(A.RIVIERE.CORPS.) 42VEH  ----- : 41mn 57s
72 : COLLINET GERARD          (369)(TROYES.O.S.) 43VEH  ---------- : 42mn 05s
73 : POIROT PIERRE            (311)(NON LICENCIE) 27SEH  --------- : 42mn 08s
74 : RAHI SEBASTIEN           (353)(NON LICENCIE) 28SEH  --------- : 42mn 27s
75 : MORIN CHRISTIAN          (493)(TROYES.O.S.) 44VEH  ---------- : 43mn 08s
76 : KELLER EDMOND            (383)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) 45VEH  ------ : 43mn 28s
77 : AUBERT ARNAUD            (474)(A.S.ROMILLY.) 29SEH  --------- : 45mn 24s
78 : SIMARD SAMUEL            (380)(U.S.A.CHAPELLE.) 46VEH  ------ : 46mn 15s

retour haut